http://www. | L | W | W | L | W | D | W |
所有比赛 | ||||||||
( - - ) - 点 | ||||||||
赢 | ||||||||
画 | ||||||||
损失 |
进球 | Avg. |
进球 | ||
目标接收 | ||
进球 总额 | ||
UNDER 2.5 | ||
OVER 2.5 |
火柴进球 | ||
是 | ||
不是 | ||
火柴目标接收 | ||
是 | ||
不是 |
主场比赛 | ||||||||
( - - ) - 点 | ||||||||
赢 | ||||||||
画 | ||||||||
损失 |
进球 | Avg. |
进球 | ||
目标接收 | ||
进球 总额 | ||
UNDER 2.5 | ||
OVER 2.5 |
火柴进球 | ||
是 | ||
不是 | ||
火柴目标接收 | ||
是 | ||
不是 |
客场比赛 | ||||||||
( - - ) - 点 | ||||||||
赢 | ||||||||
画 | ||||||||
损失 |
进球 | Avg. |
进球 | ||
目标接收 | ||
进球 总额 | ||
UNDER 2.5 | ||
OVER 2.5 |
火柴进球 | ||
是 | ||
不是 | ||
火柴目标接收 | ||
是 | ||
不是 |
19.03. | Santamarina | 1 | : | 1 | |||
19.03. | Almagro | 2 | : | 0 | |||
19.03. | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | : | 1 | |||
19.03. | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | : | 0 | |||
19.03. | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | : | 1 | |||
19.03. | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
19.03. | Chacarita Juniors | 0 | : | 2 | |||
18.03. | Nueva Chicago | 3 | : | 4 | |||
18.03. | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
18.03. | Villa Dálmine | 4 | : | 0 | |||
18.03. | Brown de Adrogué | 1 | : | 1 | |||
18.03. | Agropecuario | 2 | : | 0 | |||
17.03. | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | : | 1 | |||
17.03. | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
13.03. | Instituto | 1 | : | 1 | |||
13.03. | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
13.03. | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | : | 1 | |||
12.03. | Quilmes | 1 | : | 1 | |||
12.03. | Atlético Rafaela | 2 | : | 1 | |||
12.03. | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12.03. | Brown de Adrogué | 1 | : | 1 | |||
12.03. | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12.03. | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
11.03. | Defensores de Belgrano | 0 | : | 2 | |||
11.03. | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
11.03. | Almagro | 1 | : | 0 | |||
10.03. | Villa Dálmine | 0 | : | 0 | |||
07.03. | Santamarina | 2 | : | 2 | |||
07.03. | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
06.03. | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
06.03. | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
06.03. | Guillermo Brown | 1 | : | 0 | |||
06.03. | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
05.03. | Villa Dálmine | 2 | : | 2 | |||
05.03. | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | : | 2 | |||
05.03. | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
04.03. | 3 | : | 3 | ||||
04.03. | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
01.03. | Atlético Rafaela | 1 | : | 0 | |||
28.02. | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
28.02. | Agropecuario | 0 | : | 0 | |||
27.02. | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | : | 0 | |||
27.02. | Chacarita Juniors | 1 | : | 2 | |||
27.02. | Atlético Mitre | 1 | : | 0 | |||
27.02. | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
27.02. | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
26.02. | Nueva Chicago | 1 | : | 1 | |||
26.02. | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
26.02. | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
25.02. | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
21.02. | Santamarina | 0 | : | 1 | |||
21.02. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | : | 1 | |||
20.02. | Guillermo Brown | 3 | : | 1 | |||
20.02. | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
20.02. | Brown de Adrogué | 3 | : | 0 | |||
19.02. | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
19.02. | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
19.02. | Deportivo Morón | 0 | : | 0 | |||
19.02. | Almagro | 0 | : | 1 | |||
19.02. | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | : | 0 | |||
19.02. | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
18.02. | Instituto | 0 | : | 0 | |||
18.02. | Agropecuario | 0 | : | 1 | |||
14.02. | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
14.02. | Santamarina | 2 | : | 0 | |||
14.02. | Atlético Rafaela | 1 | : | 0 | |||
13.02. | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 0 | : | 1 | |||
13.02. | Instituto | 1 | : | 1 | |||
13.02. | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | : | 1 | |||
13.02. | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12.02. | Temperley | 1 | : | 2 | |||
12.02. | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | : | 1 | |||
12.02. | Agropecuario | 1 | : | 0 | |||
12.02. | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12.02. | Chacarita Juniors | 4 | : | 2 | |||
12.02. | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
11.02. | Deportivo Morón | 0 | : | 0 | |||
30.12. | #VALUE! | : | #VALUE! |